Note: in case of disqualification of participants, participants on the top of this list will be transferred to the winners list.
# | Participant | Notes |
---|
2. | ID:5974936 Евсюков Савелий Дмитриевич (МАОУ "Центр образования №1") | |
3. | ID:6148998 Трошин Иван Валерьевич (МОУ СОШ №1 с УИАЯ) | |
4. | ID:6012588 Тишина Марта (МАОУ СОШ №211 им. Л.И.Сидоренко) | |
5. | ID:5694931 Дудченко Маргарита Александровна (Учебный лингвистический центр "Диалог") | |
6. | ID:5544966 Мисюренко Арсений (МАОУ лицей №23) | |
7. | ID:6065951 Коваленко Мария Вячеславовна (МБ НОУ "Гимназия №62") | |
8. | ID:5701453 Ахмадиев Ратмир (МАОУ ДО "Технополис") | |
9. | ID:6147817 Дмитриева Софья Ивановна (МБОУ "СОШ №5") | |
10. | ID:6151772 Кузнецов Максим Игоревич (МБОУ "СШ №34") | |
11. | ID:6163119 Рябова Алиса Евгеньевна (МБОУ СШ №6 г.Павлово) | |
12. | ID:5964517 Тонишева Анна (МБОУ Лицей №5) | |
13. | ID:5697579 Пятанова Анастасия (МАОУ СОШ №65) | |
14. | ID:6110157 Никулина Анжела (СОШ ФЧОУ ВО ТАУ) | |
15. | ID:4682689 Обмелюхин Данила (МАОУ многопрофильный лицей №20) | |
16. | ID:5997113 Коваль Мария (МОУ СОШ №10) | |
17. | ID:6007218 Лазеева Ольга Александровна (МОУ СОШ №289) | |
18. | ID:6146113 Никитин Михаил Андреевич (МОУ «Гимназия №8» г.Энгельса) | |
19. | ID:6098639 Кузьменко Дмитрий (MАОУ физико-математический лицей №5) | |
20. | ID:6139129 Свирская Мария (МАОУ "Гимназия № 96 г. Челябинска") | |
21. | ID:6004024 Миронова Валерия (МБОУ "СОШ №2") | |
22. | ID:6059173 Крючкова Регина Максимовна (МАОУ "Куровская СОШ №2 с УИОП") | |
23. | ID:6025482 Гаврилочкина Владислава (МАОУ "СОШ №26" г.Череповца) | |
24. | ID:6017097 Зубков Александр (ГБОУ Школа №544 с УИАЯ) | |
25. | ID:6046541 Ибрагимова Амина Айратовна (МБОУ "СОШ № 16") | |
26. | ID:6112865 Иванков Ярослав (МБОУ г.Иркутска СОШ №38) | |
27. | ID:6069937 Лебедева Мария (МАОУ "Лицей №28 им. ак. Б.А.Королёва") | |
28. | ID:6041845 Дыдорова Катерина (Narva Keeltelütseum) | |
29. | ID:6091930 Носков Андрей Валерьевич (МБОУ СОШ № 9) | |
30. | ID:6012906 Гречко Лилия (ГБОУ Школа №544 с УИАЯ) | |
31. | ID:6007181 Ярославский Дмитрий (МОУ "Лицей №1") | |
32. | ID:6029718 Чирков Даниил (МОУ Раменская СОШ №1 с УИОП) | |
33. | ID:6106727 Бобкова Каролина (МБОУ "Лицей №121") | |
34. | ID:6162435 Куликова Варвара (МБОУ "СОШ №9 им. В.И. Некрасова") | |
35. | ID:6087872 Шалавин Максим Сергеевич (МБОУ "Гимназия №1 им. И.В. Курчатова) | |
36. | ID:6004273 Фарафонтова Полина (МБОУ "Гимназия №1") | |
37. | ID:6028790 Фефилов Иван (МАОУ "СОШ №3 с.Алакуртти") | |
38. | ID:6114927 Раткевич Софья (МБОУ Гимназия №9) | |
39. | ID:6038478 Кривцов Михаил (ГБОУ школа №604) | |
40. | ID:6016231 Чернова Анна Дмитриевна (МАОУ "Школа №118 с УИОП") | |
41. | ID:6056828 Дудина Марина Алексеевна (МБОУ "Школа № 15") | |
42. | ID:6003151 Зорин Яков (МОУ "СОШ с УИОП №8") | |
43. | ID:5958329 Лапин Лев Станиславович (ШКОЛА 31) | |
# | Participant | Įvedimo data | Notes |
---|
1. | ID:4682689 Обмелюхин Данила (МАОУ многопрофильный лицей №20) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
2. | ID:5419734 Тулиёва Ярослава (МАОУ "Гимназия №6" г.Перми) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
3. | ID:5544966 Мисюренко Арсений (МАОУ лицей №23) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
4. | ID:5694931 Дудченко Маргарита Александровна (Учебный лингвистический центр "Диалог") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
5. | ID:5697579 Пятанова Анастасия (МАОУ СОШ №65) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
6. | ID:5701453 Ахмадиев Ратмир (МАОУ ДО "Технополис") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
7. | ID:5958329 Лапин Лев Станиславович (ШКОЛА 31) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
8. | ID:5964517 Тонишева Анна (МБОУ Лицей №5) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
9. | ID:5974936 Евсюков Савелий Дмитриевич (МАОУ "Центр образования №1") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
10. | ID:5997113 Коваль Мария (МОУ СОШ №10) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
11. | ID:6003151 Зорин Яков (МОУ "СОШ с УИОП №8") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
12. | ID:6004024 Миронова Валерия (МБОУ "СОШ №2") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
13. | ID:6004273 Фарафонтова Полина (МБОУ "Гимназия №1") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
14. | ID:6007181 Ярославский Дмитрий (МОУ "Лицей №1") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
15. | ID:6007218 Лазеева Ольга Александровна (МОУ СОШ №289) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
16. | ID:6012588 Тишина Марта (МАОУ СОШ №211 им. Л.И.Сидоренко) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
17. | ID:6012906 Гречко Лилия (ГБОУ Школа №544 с УИАЯ) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
18. | ID:6016231 Чернова Анна Дмитриевна (МАОУ "Школа №118 с УИОП") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
19. | ID:6017097 Зубков Александр (ГБОУ Школа №544 с УИАЯ) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
20. | ID:6025482 Гаврилочкина Владислава (МАОУ "СОШ №26" г.Череповца) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
21. | ID:6028790 Фефилов Иван (МАОУ "СОШ №3 с.Алакуртти") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
22. | ID:6029718 Чирков Даниил (МОУ Раменская СОШ №1 с УИОП) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
23. | ID:6038478 Кривцов Михаил (ГБОУ школа №604) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
24. | ID:6041845 Дыдорова Катерина (Narva Keeltelütseum) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
25. | ID:6046541 Ибрагимова Амина Айратовна (МБОУ "СОШ № 16") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
26. | ID:6056828 Дудина Марина Алексеевна (МБОУ "Школа № 15") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
27. | ID:6059173 Крючкова Регина Максимовна (МАОУ "Куровская СОШ №2 с УИОП") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
28. | ID:6065951 Коваленко Мария Вячеславовна (МБ НОУ "Гимназия №62") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
29. | ID:6069937 Лебедева Мария (МАОУ "Лицей №28 им. ак. Б.А.Королёва") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
30. | ID:6087872 Шалавин Максим Сергеевич (МБОУ "Гимназия №1 им. И.В. Курчатова) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
31. | ID:6091930 Носков Андрей Валерьевич (МБОУ СОШ № 9) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
32. | ID:6098639 Кузьменко Дмитрий (MАОУ физико-математический лицей №5) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
33. | ID:6106727 Бобкова Каролина (МБОУ "Лицей №121") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
34. | ID:6110157 Никулина Анжела (СОШ ФЧОУ ВО ТАУ) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
35. | ID:6112865 Иванков Ярослав (МБОУ г.Иркутска СОШ №38) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
36. | ID:6114927 Раткевич Софья (МБОУ Гимназия №9) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
37. | ID:6139129 Свирская Мария (МАОУ "Гимназия № 96 г. Челябинска") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
38. | ID:6146113 Никитин Михаил Андреевич (МОУ «Гимназия №8» г.Энгельса) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
39. | ID:6147817 Дмитриева Софья Ивановна (МБОУ "СОШ №5") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
40. | ID:6148998 Трошин Иван Валерьевич (МОУ СОШ №1 с УИАЯ) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
41. | ID:6151772 Кузнецов Максим Игоревич (МБОУ "СШ №34") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
42. | ID:6162435 Куликова Варвара (МБОУ "СОШ №9 им. В.И. Некрасова") | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |
43. | ID:6163119 Рябова Алиса Евгеньевна (МБОУ СШ №6 г.Павлово) | 2020-04-04 15:23:07 | |