www.Olimpis.ru розыгрыш Samsung Galaxy Tab E 9.6"
Note: this drawing was made automatically with independent drawing system, drawing organizer did not have any influence to drawing results. Since drawing was made, it is impossible to edit or delete it.
Details.
Drawing ID | 637 |
Description | www.Olimpis.ru розыгрыш Samsung Galaxy Tab E 9.6" |
Drawing organizer | www.olimpis.ru |
Drawing type | Winners selection by drawing |
Date created | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 |
Number of participants | 11 |
Number of winners | 1 |
Number of duplicate participants | 0 |
Similar drawings | No similar drawings found |
Drawing date | 2018-04-04 13:14:50 |
Winners
# | Participant | Notes |
---|
1. | Устименко Глеб Витальевич (ГБОУ Школа на Юго-Востоке им. В.И.Чуйкова) | |
Didn't win
Note: in case of disqualification of participants, participants on the top of this list will be transferred to the winners list.
# | Participant | Notes |
---|
2. | Петрова Кира Евгеньевна (МОАУ "Гимназия №1" ГО г.Нефтекамск) | |
3. | Айвазян София (МАОУ "СОШ №190") | |
4. | Воронина Вероника (Красноярская Мариинская ЖГ-И) | |
5. | Лигидов Темирлан Аниуарович (МКОУ "СОШ №1" с.п.Сармаково) | |
6. | Кальницкая Екатерина (МОУ - Гимназия №15) | |
7. | Белоглазова Ирина Денисовна (БОУ ВО "Вологодский многопрофильный лицей") | |
8. | Писаревский Алексей Евгеньевич (МБОУ СОШ № 2 п. Чернянка) | |
9. | Нуждина Елизавета Алексеевна (МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ № 1) | |
10. | Юдаков Лев (МБОУ "Лицей") | |
11. | Пепеляева Василиса Антоновна (МБОУ "Гимназия №2") | |
Participants
# | Participant | Įvedimo data | Notes |
---|
1. | Айвазян София (МАОУ "СОШ №190") | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
2. | Белоглазова Ирина Денисовна (БОУ ВО "Вологодский многопрофильный лицей") | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
3. | Воронина Вероника (Красноярская Мариинская ЖГ-И) | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
4. | Кальницкая Екатерина (МОУ - Гимназия №15) | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
5. | Лигидов Темирлан Аниуарович (МКОУ "СОШ №1" с.п.Сармаково) | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
6. | Нуждина Елизавета Алексеевна (МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ № 1) | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
7. | Пепеляева Василиса Антоновна (МБОУ "Гимназия №2") | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
8. | Петрова Кира Евгеньевна (МОАУ "Гимназия №1" ГО г.Нефтекамск) | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
9. | Писаревский Алексей Евгеньевич (МБОУ СОШ № 2 п. Чернянка) | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
10. | Устименко Глеб Витальевич (ГБОУ Школа на Юго-Востоке им. В.И.Чуйкова) | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |
11. | Юдаков Лев (МБОУ "Лицей") | 2018-04-04 13:14:27 | |