Random number generator
  

www.Olimpis.ru розыгрыш электросамоката Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Essential

Drawing successfully completed.
Drawing link: http://random-winner.com/index.php?drawing_id=818
We recommend you to publish this link before drawing (for example, in the rules of competition, so that participants would not doubt about fairness of drawing) and after drawing (for example, where you publish results, so that participants would be able to check drawing results). Also on your website you can place a banner with a link to this drawing. Details
Drawing ID818
Descriptionwww.Olimpis.ru розыгрыш электросамоката Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Essential
Drawing organizerwww.olimpis.ru
Drawing typeWinners selection by drawing
Date created2021-04-05 13:00:12
Number of participants55
Number of winners1
Number of duplicate participants0
Similar drawingsNo similar drawings found
Drawing date2021-04-05 13:00:38

Winners

#ParticipantNotes
1.ID:7177976 Воронюк Софья (класс: 2Б, уровень: 2, МБОУ "Гимназия №117")

Didn't win

Note: in case of disqualification of participants, participants on the top of this list will be transferred to the winners list.
#ParticipantNotes
2.ID:7114809 Данилова Варвара (класс: 3Г, уровень: 3, МАОУ "Гимназия №1")
3.ID:7091188 Черкашин Денис Владимирович (класс: 3В, уровень: 3, МАОУ "Центр образования №1")
4.ID:6303517 Арсентьева Елизавета Алексеевна (класс: 3 В, уровень: 3, МОУ "Лицей №1")
5.ID:7067964 Веденяпина Мария (класс: 2Б, уровень: 2, МБОУ СОШ №74 г.Пензы)
6.ID:6438543 Пруцев Константин Анатольевич (класс: 3 Б, уровень: 3, МАОУ Гимназия №6)
7.ID:7119962 Стрельцов Владислав (класс: 1в, уровень: 1, МОУ СШ №30 им. Медведева С.Р.)
8.ID:7061134 Литвинов Алексей (класс: 3-5, уровень: 3, МАОУ "СОШ №26")
9.ID:7174515 Ахаладзе София Мамуковна (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МБОУ "Тарасковская СОШ")
10.ID:7072981 Сальникова Евгения (класс: 3в, уровень: 3, МОУ Гимназия №2 г.Раменское)
11.ID:7204689 Иванова Софья Алексеевна (класс: 3А, уровень: 3, МАОУ Лицей № 21 г. Химки)
12.ID:6264980 Коновалова Ирина (класс: 5, уровень: 5, МАОУ ДО "Технополис")
13.ID:7029543 Рожков Рома (класс: 1Б, уровень: 1, МАОУ Лицей №17)
14.ID:7162105 Рябых Варвара (класс: 1-а, уровень: 1, МКОУ Нововоронежская СОШ №3)
15.ID:6396889 Карлюков Даниил Дмитриевич (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МБОУ "СОШ №48" г.Чебоксары)
16.ID:7109327 Муравьёв Лев Николаевич (класс: 3 А, уровень: 3, МБОУ "Школа №73")
17.ID:7071378 Осминин Андрей Михайлович (класс: 5 б, уровень: 5, МБОУ Школа №1 г.Кулебаки)
18.ID:6322615 Мовчан Мария (класс: 1-Б, уровень: 1, МБОУ "Красногвардейская школа №2")
19.ID:7091028 Мирошникова Арина Андреевна (класс: 1Г, уровень: 1, МАОУ "Центр образования №1")
20.ID:7150395 Сабуров Константин Алексеевич (класс: 1б, уровень: 1, МБОУ СШ №16, ЦО р.п.Первомайский)
21.ID:7225420 Булычев Максим Вячеславович (класс: 4 б, уровень: 4, МБОУ СОШ №43)
22.ID:6257401 Михайличенко Эмилия Игоревна (класс: 3б, уровень: 3, МКОУ "НОШ №1" ЗАТО п.Солнечный)
23.ID:7130717 Воротынцева Анна (класс: 2д, уровень: 2, МОУ "СОШ с УИОП №8")
24.ID:7006458 Беллер Марк Романович (класс: Б, уровень: 6, МБОУ Гимназия №91)
25.ID:7181961 Дырда Мария Олеговна (класс: 1В, уровень: 1, МОУ Лицей №8 "Олимпия")
26.ID:7097516 Ермакова Елизавета (класс: 2 , уровень: 2, МБОУ Лицей №4 г.Орла)
27.ID:7126959 Авдыш Артём (класс: 2 Б, уровень: 2, МБОУ Школа №32 г.о.Самара)
28.ID:6373130 Горбунов Иван Константинович (класс: 3В, уровень: 3, МОУ СОШ "Перспектива" го. Власиха)
29.ID:7038481 Протопопов Никита (класс: 10-а, уровень: 10, МОУ "СОШ №9 г.Ртищево")
30.ID:7099000 Демаков Кирилл (класс: 4, уровень: 4, МАОУ "СОШ №30" г.Перми)
31.ID:7053445 Васильева Вероника (класс: 1в, уровень: 1, МБОУ "СОШ № 72")
32.ID:7105054 Большакова Татьяна Дмитриевна (класс: 2В, уровень: 2, МОУ СОШ №3 С УИОП)
33.ID:7243804 Веревкина Инна Вячеславовна (класс: 5Б, уровень: 5, МАОУ "СОШ №13")
34.ID:7043193 Деманова Любовь Александровна (класс: 2А, уровень: 2, МБОУ "Новониколаевская СШ №2")
35.ID:5200087 Борисова Екатерина (класс: 3 В, уровень: 3, МБОУ СОШ №9 г.Пушкино)
36.ID:7171249 Рыбкина Елизавета (класс: 4, уровень: 4, МОУ "Лицей №7")
37.ID:7190830 Жиляев Максим Алексеевич (класс: 4 а, уровень: 4, МБОУ СОШ №9)
38.ID:7124471 Вечканова Анна Александровна (класс: 3 В, уровень: 3, МОУ "Гимназия им. Ю.А. Гарнаева")
39.ID:7168292 Пехтерев Артём Сергеевич (класс: 5, уровень: 5, МБОУ г.Мурманска СОШ № 38)
40.ID:7096917 Можаев Михаил Артемович (класс: 3в, уровень: 3, МБОУ г.о.Балашиха "Школа №22")
41.ID:7133655 Каменщикова Лея (класс: 2 Л, уровень: 2, МАОУ МШ "Приоритет" г.Пермь)
42.ID:7034697 Григоренко Глеб (класс: 3 И, уровень: 3, МАОУ "Лицей экономический №14")
43.ID:7042314 Кулемина Екатерина Дмитриевна (класс: 3, уровень: 3, АНО СОШ "Ювенес")
44.ID:6392434 Бектеева Мария (класс: 2 Б, уровень: 2, ОГАОУ многопрофильный лицей №20)
45.ID:7007025 Блинков Максим (класс: 1, уровень: 1, ГБОУ Школа №110)
46.ID:7025050 Шекунова Полина Николаевна (класс: 1 Б, уровень: 1, ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Горки")
47.ID:6378768 Манжуло Ирина Олеговна (класс: 7б, уровень: 7, Ангарский Лицей №2 им. М.К. Янгеля)
48.ID:7041297 Логачева Ульяна (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МАОУ СОШ №73 "Лира" г.Тюмени)
49.ID:7236745 Киреева Мария (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МОУ "Лицей №31")
50.ID:7200990 Михайличенко Эмилия (класс: , уровень: 3, Студия Языкового Развития Multi Culti)
51.ID:6406505 Овсянников Матвей Александрович (класс: 3Г, уровень: 3, МБОУ "Лицей №5")
52.ID:7171501 Завгородний Николай (класс: 3б, уровень: 3, МОУ Раменская СОШ №19)
53.ID:7010668 Куревин Даниил (класс: 1б, уровень: 1, МАОУ "Гимназия № 31" г. Перми)
54.ID:7190831 Жиляева Марина Алексеевна (класс: 4 а, уровень: 4, МБОУ СОШ №9)
55.ID:7058625 Дорожко Виктория Алексеевна (класс: 3 д, уровень: 3, МБОУ Гимназия им. А.И.Яковлева)

Participants

#ParticipantĮvedimo dataNotes
1.ID:5200087 Борисова Екатерина (класс: 3 В, уровень: 3, МБОУ СОШ №9 г.Пушкино)2021-04-05 13:00:12
2.ID:6257401 Михайличенко Эмилия Игоревна (класс: 3б, уровень: 3, МКОУ "НОШ №1" ЗАТО п.Солнечный)2021-04-05 13:00:12
3.ID:6264980 Коновалова Ирина (класс: 5, уровень: 5, МАОУ ДО "Технополис")2021-04-05 13:00:12
4.ID:6303517 Арсентьева Елизавета Алексеевна (класс: 3 В, уровень: 3, МОУ "Лицей №1")2021-04-05 13:00:12
5.ID:6322615 Мовчан Мария (класс: 1-Б, уровень: 1, МБОУ "Красногвардейская школа №2")2021-04-05 13:00:12
6.ID:6373130 Горбунов Иван Константинович (класс: 3В, уровень: 3, МОУ СОШ "Перспектива" го. Власиха)2021-04-05 13:00:12
7.ID:6378768 Манжуло Ирина Олеговна (класс: 7б, уровень: 7, Ангарский Лицей №2 им. М.К. Янгеля)2021-04-05 13:00:12
8.ID:6392434 Бектеева Мария (класс: 2 Б, уровень: 2, ОГАОУ многопрофильный лицей №20)2021-04-05 13:00:12
9.ID:6396889 Карлюков Даниил Дмитриевич (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МБОУ "СОШ №48" г.Чебоксары)2021-04-05 13:00:12
10.ID:6406505 Овсянников Матвей Александрович (класс: 3Г, уровень: 3, МБОУ "Лицей №5")2021-04-05 13:00:12
11.ID:6438543 Пруцев Константин Анатольевич (класс: 3 Б, уровень: 3, МАОУ Гимназия №6)2021-04-05 13:00:12
12.ID:7006458 Беллер Марк Романович (класс: Б, уровень: 6, МБОУ Гимназия №91)2021-04-05 13:00:12
13.ID:7007025 Блинков Максим (класс: 1, уровень: 1, ГБОУ Школа №110)2021-04-05 13:00:12
14.ID:7010668 Куревин Даниил (класс: 1б, уровень: 1, МАОУ "Гимназия № 31" г. Перми)2021-04-05 13:00:12
15.ID:7025050 Шекунова Полина Николаевна (класс: 1 Б, уровень: 1, ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Горки")2021-04-05 13:00:12
16.ID:7029543 Рожков Рома (класс: 1Б, уровень: 1, МАОУ Лицей №17)2021-04-05 13:00:12
17.ID:7034697 Григоренко Глеб (класс: 3 И, уровень: 3, МАОУ "Лицей экономический №14")2021-04-05 13:00:12
18.ID:7038481 Протопопов Никита (класс: 10-а, уровень: 10, МОУ "СОШ №9 г.Ртищево")2021-04-05 13:00:12
19.ID:7041297 Логачева Ульяна (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МАОУ СОШ №73 "Лира" г.Тюмени)2021-04-05 13:00:12
20.ID:7042314 Кулемина Екатерина Дмитриевна (класс: 3, уровень: 3, АНО СОШ "Ювенес")2021-04-05 13:00:12
21.ID:7043193 Деманова Любовь Александровна (класс: 2А, уровень: 2, МБОУ "Новониколаевская СШ №2")2021-04-05 13:00:12
22.ID:7053445 Васильева Вероника (класс: 1в, уровень: 1, МБОУ "СОШ № 72")2021-04-05 13:00:12
23.ID:7058625 Дорожко Виктория Алексеевна (класс: 3 д, уровень: 3, МБОУ Гимназия им. А.И.Яковлева)2021-04-05 13:00:12
24.ID:7061134 Литвинов Алексей (класс: 3-5, уровень: 3, МАОУ "СОШ №26")2021-04-05 13:00:12
25.ID:7067964 Веденяпина Мария (класс: 2Б, уровень: 2, МБОУ СОШ №74 г.Пензы)2021-04-05 13:00:12
26.ID:7071378 Осминин Андрей Михайлович (класс: 5 б, уровень: 5, МБОУ Школа №1 г.Кулебаки)2021-04-05 13:00:12
27.ID:7072981 Сальникова Евгения (класс: 3в, уровень: 3, МОУ Гимназия №2 г.Раменское)2021-04-05 13:00:12
28.ID:7091028 Мирошникова Арина Андреевна (класс: 1Г, уровень: 1, МАОУ "Центр образования №1")2021-04-05 13:00:12
29.ID:7091188 Черкашин Денис Владимирович (класс: 3В, уровень: 3, МАОУ "Центр образования №1")2021-04-05 13:00:12
30.ID:7096917 Можаев Михаил Артемович (класс: 3в, уровень: 3, МБОУ г.о.Балашиха "Школа №22")2021-04-05 13:00:12
31.ID:7097516 Ермакова Елизавета (класс: 2 , уровень: 2, МБОУ Лицей №4 г.Орла)2021-04-05 13:00:12
32.ID:7099000 Демаков Кирилл (класс: 4, уровень: 4, МАОУ "СОШ №30" г.Перми)2021-04-05 13:00:12
33.ID:7105054 Большакова Татьяна Дмитриевна (класс: 2В, уровень: 2, МОУ СОШ №3 С УИОП)2021-04-05 13:00:12
34.ID:7109327 Муравьёв Лев Николаевич (класс: 3 А, уровень: 3, МБОУ "Школа №73")2021-04-05 13:00:12
35.ID:7114809 Данилова Варвара (класс: 3Г, уровень: 3, МАОУ "Гимназия №1")2021-04-05 13:00:12
36.ID:7119962 Стрельцов Владислав (класс: 1в, уровень: 1, МОУ СШ №30 им. Медведева С.Р.)2021-04-05 13:00:12
37.ID:7124471 Вечканова Анна Александровна (класс: 3 В, уровень: 3, МОУ "Гимназия им. Ю.А. Гарнаева")2021-04-05 13:00:12
38.ID:7126959 Авдыш Артём (класс: 2 Б, уровень: 2, МБОУ Школа №32 г.о.Самара)2021-04-05 13:00:12
39.ID:7130717 Воротынцева Анна (класс: 2д, уровень: 2, МОУ "СОШ с УИОП №8")2021-04-05 13:00:12
40.ID:7133655 Каменщикова Лея (класс: 2 Л, уровень: 2, МАОУ МШ "Приоритет" г.Пермь)2021-04-05 13:00:12
41.ID:7150395 Сабуров Константин Алексеевич (класс: 1б, уровень: 1, МБОУ СШ №16, ЦО р.п.Первомайский)2021-04-05 13:00:12
42.ID:7162105 Рябых Варвара (класс: 1-а, уровень: 1, МКОУ Нововоронежская СОШ №3)2021-04-05 13:00:12
43.ID:7168292 Пехтерев Артём Сергеевич (класс: 5, уровень: 5, МБОУ г.Мурманска СОШ № 38)2021-04-05 13:00:12
44.ID:7171249 Рыбкина Елизавета (класс: 4, уровень: 4, МОУ "Лицей №7")2021-04-05 13:00:12
45.ID:7171501 Завгородний Николай (класс: 3б, уровень: 3, МОУ Раменская СОШ №19)2021-04-05 13:00:12
46.ID:7174515 Ахаладзе София Мамуковна (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МБОУ "Тарасковская СОШ")2021-04-05 13:00:12
47.ID:7177976 Воронюк Софья (класс: 2Б, уровень: 2, МБОУ "Гимназия №117")2021-04-05 13:00:12
48.ID:7181961 Дырда Мария Олеговна (класс: 1В, уровень: 1, МОУ Лицей №8 "Олимпия")2021-04-05 13:00:12
49.ID:7190830 Жиляев Максим Алексеевич (класс: 4 а, уровень: 4, МБОУ СОШ №9)2021-04-05 13:00:12
50.ID:7190831 Жиляева Марина Алексеевна (класс: 4 а, уровень: 4, МБОУ СОШ №9)2021-04-05 13:00:12
51.ID:7200990 Михайличенко Эмилия (класс: , уровень: 3, Студия Языкового Развития Multi Culti)2021-04-05 13:00:12
52.ID:7204689 Иванова Софья Алексеевна (класс: 3А, уровень: 3, МАОУ Лицей № 21 г. Химки)2021-04-05 13:00:12
53.ID:7225420 Булычев Максим Вячеславович (класс: 4 б, уровень: 4, МБОУ СОШ №43)2021-04-05 13:00:12
54.ID:7236745 Киреева Мария (класс: 3, уровень: 3, МОУ "Лицей №31")2021-04-05 13:00:12
55.ID:7243804 Веревкина Инна Вячеславовна (класс: 5Б, уровень: 5, МАОУ "СОШ №13")2021-04-05 13:00:12
© 2012 Third-party draw service IndependentDraw.com.                                                        info@independentdraw.com